Inscritos

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
MODELO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ORC 1ROUROU1 NATALIA
COSMOS
CS42 GEORGE BRAILOIU GEORGE BRAILOIU CV TECNOMAR
2 ORC 1ESPNED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA
LA GOMERA, ISLAS CANARIAS, ADRIAN HOTELES
SYDNEY 43 GTS JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN ACTIVIDADES NAUTICAS DE TENERIFE
3 ORC 0ITAITA5010 ULIKA
SWAN CS 50 IRENE MASI IRENE MASI CV TECNOMAR
4 ORC 1GERGER4251 DRALION
CLUBSWAN42 PIT FINIS IN DEN BIRKEN 16 PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YACHTCLUB DYC
5 ORC 1ESPGBR744R AQUARELLE 1
CW 44 ARTURO MESEGUER ARTURO MESEGUER RCN VALENCIA
6 ORC 2ESPGBR66 L’IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS
LAPLAZA ASSESSORS - HELLY HANSEN
SINERGIA 40 ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA
7 ORC 2ESPFRA36940 FANDANGO 300
TALASUR
ARCHAMBAULT 40 RC FRANCISCO JAVIER SABIOTE CONESA JULIO BERNARDEAU CN PORTMAN
8 ORC OPENFINFIN11826 SOPUDOS
AZUREE 41 JORMA NUUTINEN JORMA NUUTINEN RCN TORREVIEJA
9 ORC OPENESPESP9689 BRUJO40
FIRST 40 DK RAUL ARMERO RAUL ARMERO CABAÑERO RCN VALENCIA
10 ORC OPENESPESP9641C CAPITAN HADDOCK
PUMA 27 CARLOTA SANCHEZ ARGUEDAS CARLOTA SANCHEZ ARGUEDAS RCN VALENCIA
11 ORC 1ESPESP9400 RATS ON FIRE
SWAN 45 RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES CNAM
12 ORC OPENESPESP9317 NEWKOTE
DUFOUR 40 OSCAR CHULVI SANCHO OSCAR CHULVI RCN VALENCIA
13 ORC 2ESPESP9046 VITHAS HOSPITALES-AL KEVIR
FIRST 40 RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE
14 ORC 3ESPESP8878 ZAS SAILING
GRNAD SOLEIL 37 CARLOS / JOSE LUIS FRANCES JOSE LUIS FRANCES RCN VALENCIA
15 ORC OPENESPESP8861 NOVEMBER
GRAND SOLEIL 40 ALFONSO SABATER ALFONSO SABATER RCN VALENCIA
16 ORC 3ESPESP8707 PORFIN 3
X35 MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO RCN VALENCIA
17 ORC 3ESPESP8493 BRUJO
FEDERICO LINARES GARCÍA DE COSIO FEDERICO LINARES GARCÍA
18 ORC 2ESPESP8323 GRUPO EUROATOMIZADO
GRAND SOLEIL 40 FRANCISCO JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO FRANCISCO JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO RCN CASTELLON
19 ORC 3ESPESP8267 AIRLAN AERMEC
AIRLAN AERMEC
X37 JUAN CABRER TEO MATHEU RCN PALMA
20 ORC 4ESPESP8185 SAONA
DUFOUR 34 GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA
21 ORC 3ESPESP8179 BLUE LIZARD
FIRST 34.7 EDUARDO TUR CISCAR EDUARDO TUR CISCAR RCN VALENCIA
22 ORC 1ESPESP8137 NADIR
SWAN 42 PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX
23 ORC 3ESPESP7809 SÁLVORA II
FIRST 36.7 PEDRO AGUDO GONZÁLEZ PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ RCN CÁDIZ
24 ORC 3ESPESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA
25 ORC 3ESPESP7625 TANIT 4 - MEDILEVEL
MEDILEVEL, S.A.
GRAND SOLEIL 37 BC Mª. JOSÉ VILA VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO RCR ALICANTE
26 ORC OPENESPESP7517 CONSTANCIA II
GIB SEA 30 BERNARDO GARCÍA ALBERT BERNARDO GARCÍA ALBERT CN CULLERA
27 ORC 0ESPESP7396 SERCOTEL HOTELES
SERCOTEL
TP52 PABLO / TONI GARRIGA / GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA
28 ORC 2ESPESP7110 LA ESTRELLA AZUL
FIRST 40.7 GENOVES SAILING S.L. EDUARDO GENOVES RCN VALENCIA
29 ORC OPENESPESP7084 NOTENOM
BAVARIA 35 MATCH FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA RCR ALICANTE
30 ORC 2ESPESP6810 GENIO 4
FIRST 40.7 JAVIER DE TOMAS JAVIER DE TOMÁS RCN VALENCIA
31 ORC 3ESPESP6737 VENTURA DEL MAR
VROLIJK 37 RAFAEL GARCÍA CRUZ RAÚL DE VALENZUELA CN SAN JOSÉ / C.DE MAR ALMERÍA
32 ORC 2ESPESP6619 MAJOCHE
FIRST 40.7 ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVERA ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVERA RCN VALENCIA
33 ORC 4ESPESP6414 ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS
GINEBRA PUERTO DE INDIAS
GOLFIÑO 34 MANUEL ALEJANDRO PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CDN PUNTA UMBRÍA
34 ORC 2ESPESP6316 EGOA IV
GRESPANIA
IMX-40 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS RCN CASTELLON
35 ORC 2ESPESP5121 UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE VALENCIA
FIRST 40.7 UNIVERSITAT POLITÈCNICA DE VALÈNCIA MARC GARCÍA ÁVILA RCN VALENCIA
36 ORC OPENESPESP5113 CIENTOTRECE
SUN ODISSEY JOSE MARIA ESCUDERO JOSE MARIA ESCUDERO RCN VALENCIA
37 ORC 1ESPESP4496 LLEVANT BLAU REGATA
FARR 39 JOSE ANTONIO VIVES JOSE ANTONIO VIVES
38 ORC 1ESPESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL
CMSA
SWAN 42 JOSE MARIA MESEGUER HUERTAS JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN
39 ORC 4ESPESP2937 RETI
BENETEAU FIRST 35S5 XAVIER SANTA MARIA FERRER XAVIER SANTA MARIA FERRER RCN VALENCIA
40 ORC 2ESPESP2586 SIRIUS IV
PROTOTIPO IOR ONE TON ARMADA ESPAÑOLA GINÉS RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA CNR CARTAGENA
41 ORC 4ESPESP2174 MACHAQUITO 1
X-102 SANTOS JIMÉNEZ GONZALEZ SANTOS JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ CR CARTAGENA
42 ORC 1ESPESP17 AVIS
SLY 47 ÓSCAR BOU BOU JOSÉ LUIS SUGRAÑES ESCRIVA RCN CASTELLON
43 ORC OPENESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
MANZANITA QUARTER TONNER JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
44 ORC OPENESPESP1474 FORMIDABLE
DRAC ONE TONER VICENTE MESEGUER VICENTE MESEGUER RCN VALENCIA
45 ORC 4ESPESP1362 ARDORA III
CONTENTION 33 ANTONIO GADEA SERRA ANTONIO GADEA SERRA RCN DENIA
46 ORC 1ESPESP1234 PHONEMOVIL
PHONEMOVIL
DK46 INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT RCN VALENCIA
47 ORC 4ESPESP11111 AQUAX
J80 MANUEL MARTINEZ CASAÑA DAVID REY RCN VALENCIA
48 ORC 1ESPESP10545 BRUJO
SWAN 45 ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA RCN VALENCIA
49 ORC 1ESPESP10520 MOONDANCE
SHIPMAN 50 LUIS RAMADA LUIS GUTIERREZ RAMADA RCN VALENCIA
50 ORC OPENESPESP10485 CHATIN
FIRST 40 SD JOSÉ FCO. RUBIO ÁLVAREZ JOSÉ FCO. RUBIO ÁLVAREZ RCN VALENCIA
51 ORC 3ESPESP10439 TIKISMIKIS
RECOMEX SA
ELAN S3 IGNACIO BAÑON DAVALOS IGNACIO BAÑON DAVALOS RCN VALENCIA
52 ORC OPENESPESP10433 RUSSAFI
BAVARIA 39 CRUISER EMMANUEL COLL ALEIXANDRE EMMANUEL COLL ALEIXANDRE RCN VALENCIA
53 ORC 1ESPESP10222 PORRON IX
CLINICAS DR SENIS
SWAN45 LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA
54 ORC 2ESPESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS
SINERGIA 40 SINERGIA RACING GROUO JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA
55 ORC 2ESPESP10205 MAVERTA
DEFCOM SEGURIDAD
RODMAN 42 PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA
56 ORC 1ESPESP1 AIFOS
SWAN 50 ARMADA ESPAÑOLA D. JAIME RODRÍGUEZ TOUBES CNR BALEARES
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ITAITA5010 ULIKA
IRENE MASI IRENE MASI CV TECNOMAR
2 ESPESP7396 SERCOTEL HOTELES
SERCOTEL
PABLO / TONI GARRIGA / GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ROUROU1 NATALIA
COSMOS
GEORGE BRAILOIU GEORGE BRAILOIU CV TECNOMAR
2 ESPNED342 ADRIAN HOTELES MACARONESIA
LA GOMERA, ISLAS CANARIAS, ADRIAN HOTELES
JARDINES DE NIVARIA SL DANIEL ADRIAN ACTIVIDADES NAUTICAS DE TENERIFE
3 GERGER4251 DRALION
PIT FINIS IN DEN BIRKEN 16 PIT FINIS DÜSSELDORFER YACHTCLUB DYC
4 ESPGBR744R AQUARELLE 1
ARTURO MESEGUER ARTURO MESEGUER RCN VALENCIA
5 ESPESP9400 RATS ON FIRE
RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES CNAM
6 ESPESP8137 NADIR
PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX
7 ESPESP4496 LLEVANT BLAU REGATA
JOSE ANTONIO VIVES JOSE ANTONIO VIVES
8 ESPESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL
CMSA
JOSE MARIA MESEGUER HUERTAS JOSE MARIA MESEGUER CN PORTMAN
9 ESPESP17 AVIS
ÓSCAR BOU BOU JOSÉ LUIS SUGRAÑES ESCRIVA RCN CASTELLON
10 ESPESP1234 PHONEMOVIL
PHONEMOVIL
INVERAVIS 2016 SL JOSE IGNACIO VICENT RCN VALENCIA
11 ESPESP10545 BRUJO
ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA RCN VALENCIA
12 ESPESP10520 MOONDANCE
LUIS RAMADA LUIS GUTIERREZ RAMADA RCN VALENCIA
13 ESPESP10222 PORRON IX
CLINICAS DR SENIS
LUIS SENIS LUIS SENIS RCN VALENCIA
14 ESPESP1 AIFOS
ARMADA ESPAÑOLA D. JAIME RODRÍGUEZ TOUBES CNR BALEARES
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPGBR66 L’IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS
LAPLAZA ASSESSORS - HELLY HANSEN
ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA
2 ESPFRA36940 FANDANGO 300
TALASUR
FRANCISCO JAVIER SABIOTE CONESA JULIO BERNARDEAU CN PORTMAN
3 ESPESP9046 VITHAS HOSPITALES-AL KEVIR
RAMON RODRIGUEZ MORALES JOSE BARRERO HIDALGO INDEPENDIENTE
4 ESPESP8323 GRUPO EUROATOMIZADO
FRANCISCO JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO FRANCISCO JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO RCN CASTELLON
5 ESPESP7110 LA ESTRELLA AZUL
GENOVES SAILING S.L. EDUARDO GENOVES RCN VALENCIA
6 ESPESP6810 GENIO 4
JAVIER DE TOMAS JAVIER DE TOMÁS RCN VALENCIA
7 ESPESP6619 MAJOCHE
ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVERA ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVERA RCN VALENCIA
8 ESPESP6316 EGOA IV
GRESPANIA
LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS RCN CASTELLON
9 ESPESP5121 UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA DE VALENCIA
UNIVERSITAT POLITÈCNICA DE VALÈNCIA MARC GARCÍA ÁVILA RCN VALENCIA
10 ESPESP2586 SIRIUS IV
ARMADA ESPAÑOLA GINÉS RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA CNR CARTAGENA
11 ESPESP10206 EL CARMEN - ELITE SAILS
SINERGIA RACING GROUO JOSE COELLO RCR CARTAGENA
12 ESPESP10205 MAVERTA
DEFCOM SEGURIDAD
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSE BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP8878 ZAS SAILING
CARLOS / JOSE LUIS FRANCES JOSE LUIS FRANCES RCN VALENCIA
2 ESPESP8707 PORFIN 3
MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO RCN VALENCIA
3 ESPESP8493 BRUJO
FEDERICO LINARES GARCÍA DE COSIO FEDERICO LINARES GARCÍA
4 ESPESP8267 AIRLAN AERMEC
AIRLAN AERMEC
JUAN CABRER TEO MATHEU RCN PALMA
5 ESPESP8179 BLUE LIZARD
EDUARDO TUR CISCAR EDUARDO TUR CISCAR RCN VALENCIA
6 ESPESP7809 SÁLVORA II
PEDRO AGUDO GONZÁLEZ PEDRO AGUDO GONZALEZ RCN CÁDIZ
7 ESPESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ PABLO NOGUEROLES CN ALTEA
8 ESPESP7625 TANIT 4 - MEDILEVEL
MEDILEVEL, S.A.
Mª. JOSÉ VILA VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO RCR ALICANTE
9 ESPESP6737 VENTURA DEL MAR
RAFAEL GARCÍA CRUZ RAÚL DE VALENZUELA CN SAN JOSÉ / C.DE MAR ALMERÍA
10 ESPESP10439 TIKISMIKIS
RECOMEX SA
IGNACIO BAÑON DAVALOS IGNACIO BAÑON DAVALOS RCN VALENCIA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP8185 SAONA
GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA
2 ESPESP6414 ENRIAERO PUERTO DE INDIAS
GINEBRA PUERTO DE INDIAS
MANUEL ALEJANDRO PRETEL RINCON MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CDN PUNTA UMBRÍA
3 ESPESP2937 RETI
XAVIER SANTA MARIA FERRER XAVIER SANTA MARIA FERRER RCN VALENCIA
4 ESPESP2174 MACHAQUITO 1
SANTOS JIMÉNEZ GONZALEZ SANTOS JIMÉNEZ GONZÁLEZ CR CARTAGENA
5 ESPESP1362 ARDORA III
ANTONIO GADEA SERRA ANTONIO GADEA SERRA RCN DENIA
6 ESPESP11111 AQUAX
MANUEL MARTINEZ CASAÑA DAVID REY RCN VALENCIA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 FINFIN11826 SOPUDOS
JORMA NUUTINEN JORMA NUUTINEN RCN TORREVIEJA
2 ESPESP9689 BRUJO40
RAUL ARMERO RAUL ARMERO CABAÑERO RCN VALENCIA
3 ESPESP9641C CAPITAN HADDOCK
CARLOTA SANCHEZ ARGUEDAS CARLOTA SANCHEZ ARGUEDAS RCN VALENCIA
4 ESPESP9317 NEWKOTE
OSCAR CHULVI SANCHO OSCAR CHULVI RCN VALENCIA
5 ESPESP8861 NOVEMBER
ALFONSO SABATER ALFONSO SABATER RCN VALENCIA
6 ESPESP7517 CONSTANCIA II
BERNARDO GARCÍA ALBERT BERNARDO GARCÍA ALBERT CN CULLERA
7 ESPESP7084 NOTENOM
FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA TORNERO VILA FRANCISCO TORNERO VILA RCR ALICANTE
8 ESPESP5113 CIENTOTRECE
JOSE MARIA ESCUDERO JOSE MARIA ESCUDERO RCN VALENCIA
9 ESPESP1672 ALITAN 3
JOSE MARIA PINEDA ROSELLO JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
10 ESPESP1474 FORMIDABLE
VICENTE MESEGUER VICENTE MESEGUER RCN VALENCIA
11 ESPESP10485 CHATIN
JOSÉ FCO. RUBIO ÁLVAREZ JOSÉ FCO. RUBIO ÁLVAREZ RCN VALENCIA
12 ESPESP10433 RUSSAFI
EMMANUEL COLL ALEIXANDRE EMMANUEL COLL ALEIXANDRE RCN VALENCIA