Inscritos

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
MODELO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ORC 2ESPESP5807 TANIT 3 - MEDILEVEL
IMX 40 M. JOSÉ VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO RCR ALICANTE
2 ORC 3ESPESP5864 RIS RAS
BRENTA 24 CLAUDIO MONTALBAN CLAUDIO MONTALBAN CN ENTREPEÑAS
3 ORC 2ESPESP7815 SHAMAL
GRAND SOLEIL 37 ANTONIO JOSÉ ALCARAZ CASTEJÓN ANTONIO JOSÉ ALCARAZ CASTEJÓN YP CARTAGENA
4 ORC 2ESPESP8878 ZAS SAILING
ZAS SAILING
GRAND SOLEIL 37 BC HERMANOS FRANCÉS ARMENGOT JOSÉ LUIS FRANCÉS ARMENGOT RCN VALENCIA
5 ORC OPENESPESP9703 SIRIUS VI
SUN ODISSEY 42I FRANCISCO JOSÉ MORATAL MARGARIT FRANCISCO JOSÉ MORATAL RCN VALENCIA
6 ORC OPENNEDESP10433 RUSSAFI
BAVARIA 39 CRUISER EMMANUEL COLL ALEIXANDRE EMMANUEL COLL ALEIXANDRE RCN VALENCIA
7 ORC 2ESPESP5801 AUDI
FIRST 40.7 PISCIS 39 SL - JOSE LATORRE MARTINEZ CN SAN JOSE / CM ALMERIA
8 ORC 2ESPESP7110 LA ESTRELLA AZUL
FIRST 40.7 GENOVES SAILING EDUARDO GENOVES RCN VALENCIA
9 ORC OPENESPESP9845 CAPH
SUN ODYSSEY 409 CONRADO BORREGO. VICENTE CONRADO BORREGO VICENTE RCN VALENCIA
10 ORC 3ESPESP9341 IBEROLIMP ALHAMBRA
DUFOUR 34 JOSÉ VICENTE ALHAMBRA JOSÉ VICENTE ALHAMBRA RCN VALENCIA
11 ORC OPENESPGBR214C CHARLY XV
J80 MANUEL MARTINEZ CASAÑA MANUEL MARTINEZ CASAÑA CN UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
12 ORC 1ESPGBR744R AQUARELLE
FRERS 45 ARTURO MESEGUER TORREGROSA ARTURO MESEGUER RCN VALENCIA
13 ORC 1ITAITA45050 ULIKA
SWAN 45 STEFANO MASI LORENZO GAROSI CV ROMA
14 ORC 2ESPESP8179 BLUE LIZARD
FIRST 34.7 EDUARDO TUR CISCAR EDUARDO TUR CISCAR RCN VALENCIA
15 ORC 4ESPESP7244 SARANTIN II
MALBEC 290 VICENTE S. SANJUAN PELLICER VICENTE S. SANJUAN PELLICER CN CULLERA
16 ORC OPENESPESP7601 MASCARAT VI
X-YACHT 382 JOSÉ LUÍS FRANCÉS JOSE LUIS FRANCES RCN VALENCIA
17 ORC OPENESPESP10301 RODER
TORNADO 31 RAFEL CHIRIVELLA BLANES RAFEL CHIRIVELLA BLANES RCN VALENCIA
18 ORC OPENESPESP9698 DEFENDER
HANSE 400 PABLO VAÑO MARTINEZ PABLO VAÑO MARTINEZ RCN VALENCIA
19 ORC 2ESPESP6619 MAJOCHE
FIRST 40.7 REG ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVERA ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVEA RCN VALENCIA
20 ORC 2ESPGBR66 L´IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS
SENERGIA 40 ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA
21 ORC OPENESPESP8861 NOVEMBER
GRAND SOLEIL ALFONSO SABATER MARCO ALFONSO SABATER MARCO RCN VALENCIA
22 ORC 1ESPESP9400 RATS ON FIRE
SWAN 45 RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES CNAM
23 ORC 1ESPESP5555 AIFOS
COREL 45 MODIFICADO ARMADA ESPAÑOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ-TOUBES NUÑEZ ARMADA ESPAÑOLA
24 ORC OPENESPESP1474 FORMIDABLE
DRAC OT ARTURO MESEGUER PILAR RUIZ RCN GANDIA
25 ORC 3ESPESP2937 RETI
FIRST 35S5 XAVIER SANTAMARÍA RCN VALENCIA
26 ORC 3ESPESP10439 TIKISMIKIS US ANIS
ELAN S3 RECOMEX S.A. IGNACIO BAÑÓN DÁVALOS
27 ORC OPENESPESP5531 JAMES CAIRD
DEXTRA CIVITES
DECISION 7.5 JULIAN VICO RENTERO JULIAN VICO RENTERO RCN VALENCIA
28 ORC 1ESPESP7445 DES-AHOGO
COMET 45S MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA
29 ORC 1ESPESP6006 CROSSWIND
JV44 JUAN GALMES JUAN GALMES RCN PALMA
30 ORC 1ESPGBR42 MARINA GREENWICH
SWAN 42 DOMINIQUE LUNA TUDELA DOMINIQUE LUNA MARINA GREENWICH
31 ORC OPENESPESP9317 NEWKOTE
DUFOUR 40 OSCAR CHULVI SANCHO OSCAR CHULVI RCN VALENCIA
32 ORC 2ESPESP5445 GRIMSELPASS - DOMINGUIS
FIRST 40.7 CARLOS ROSELL TORNEL CARLOS ROSELL RCN VALENCIA
33 ORC 2ESPESP8323 SAETTA III
GRUPO EUROATOMIZADO
GRAND SOLEIL 40 DK JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO RCN CASTELLON
34 ORC 3ESPESP6414 ENRIAERO
PUERTO DE INDIAS
GOLFIÑO 34 MANUEL PRETEL RINCÓN MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CNN PUNTA UMBRIA
35 ORC 2NEDTUR2206 KIM
FIRST 40.7 YANN LYTHGOE CHIQUINQUIRÁ GONZÁLEZ MARINA DE DENIA
36 ORC OPENESPESP5097 STRATEGOS
FORTUNA 9 KIKO TORRENT LATORRE KIKO TORRENT RCN VALENCIA
37 ORC 1RUSRUS7777 XPRIME
XP44 VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN MOSCOW
38 ORC 0ESPESP7396 ROCH
AUDAX ENERGIA
TP52 PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA
39 ORC 2ESPPORFIN PORFIN 3
XR 35 MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO RCN VALENCIA
40 ORC 2ESPESP8493 BRUJO
GRAND SOLEIL 37 FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN MADRID
41 ORC 2ESPESP10205 MAVERTA
DEFCOM SEGURIDAD
RODAM 42 PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSÉ BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA
42 ORC OPENESPESP6395 DIANA IV
DUFOUR 31 JORGE BARBERÁ JORGE BARBERÁ RCN VALENCIA
43 ORC 1ESPESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL
CMSA
Swan 42 CS JOSE MARI MESEGUER HUERTAS JOSE MARIA MESEGUER HUERTAS CN PORTMAN
44 ORC 1ESPESP8137 NADIR
SWAN 42 CS PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX
45 ORC 2NEDNED7709 SLAINTE
SALONA 37 DK ALEJANDRO GRAU VILLAR ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA
46 ORC 1ESPESP1234 DKTEGORIA
PHONEMOVIL
DK 46 INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. JOSE IGNACIO VICENT RCN VALENCIA
47 ORC 1ESPESP10222 PORRÓN IX
SWAN 45 LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA
48 ORC 2ESPESP5121 UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA
FIRST 40.7 UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA MARC GARCIA AVILA RCN VALENCIA
49 ORC 1ESPESP6316 EGOA IV - GRESPANIA
GRESPANIA
IMX40 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS RCN CASTELLON
50 ORC OPENESPESP551 UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
SONAR JOAN TAMARIT JOAN TAMARIT CN UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
51 ORC OPENESPESP5743 TEMPTRESS DOS
FURIA 32 RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RCN VALENCIA
52 ORC 3ESPESP8185 SAONA
DUFOUR 34 GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA
53 ORC OPENESPESP3173 TETIS
MELODY FERNANDO SAN JOSÉ GIL FERNANDO SAN JOSÉ GIL RCN VALENCIA
54 ORC 2ESPESP10206 KUNDAK-ELITE SAILS
KUNDAKA
SINERGIA 40 SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSÉ COELLO NUÑEZ RCR CARTAGENA
55 ORC 1ESPESP8851 BRUJO
SWAN 42 ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA RCN VALENCIA
56 ORC 2ESPESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO
DUFOUR 40 PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ CN LA VILA
57 ORC 4ESPALITAN ALITAN
QUARTER TON MANZANITA JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
58 ORC 1ESPESP9979 EXPERTO
X-41 LUIS GUTIERREZ RAMADA LUIS GUTIERREZ RAMADA RCN VALENCIA
59 ORC 1PORPOR5050 FIFTY BY STORAX
STORAX
FIRST 50 RUI RAMADA BARROS RUI RAMADA WE DO SAILING
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP7396 ROCH
AUDAX ENERGIA
PABLO GARRIGA - TONI GUIU TONI GUIU RCM BARCELONA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPGBR744R AQUARELLE
ARTURO MESEGUER TORREGROSA ARTURO MESEGUER RCN VALENCIA
2 ITAITA45050 ULIKA
STEFANO MASI LORENZO GAROSI CV ROMA
3 ESPESP9400 RATS ON FIRE
RAFAEL CARBONELL PUJOL RAYCO TABARES CNAM
4 ESPESP5555 AIFOS
ARMADA ESPAÑOLA JAIME RODRIGUEZ-TOUBES NUÑEZ ARMADA ESPAÑOLA
5 ESPESP7445 DES-AHOGO
MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ MARIA MILLAN RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA
6 ESPESP6006 CROSSWIND
JUAN GALMES JUAN GALMES RCN PALMA
7 ESPGBR42 MARINA GREENWICH
DOMINIQUE LUNA TUDELA DOMINIQUE LUNA MARINA GREENWICH
8 RUSRUS7777 XPRIME
VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN MOSCOW
9 ESPESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL
CMSA
JOSE MARI MESEGUER HUERTAS JOSE MARIA MESEGUER HUERTAS CN PORTMAN
10 ESPESP8137 NADIR
PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX
11 ESPESP1234 DKTEGORIA
PHONEMOVIL
INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. JOSE IGNACIO VICENT RCN VALENCIA
12 ESPESP10222 PORRÓN IX
LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA
13 ESPESP6316 EGOA IV - GRESPANIA
GRESPANIA
LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS RCN CASTELLON
14 ESPESP8851 BRUJO
ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA RCN VALENCIA
15 ESPESP9979 EXPERTO
LUIS GUTIERREZ RAMADA LUIS GUTIERREZ RAMADA RCN VALENCIA
16 PORPOR5050 FIFTY BY STORAX
STORAX
RUI RAMADA BARROS RUI RAMADA WE DO SAILING
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP5807 TANIT 3 - MEDILEVEL
M. JOSÉ VILA VALERO IGNACIO CAMPOS MANERO RCR ALICANTE
2 ESPESP7815 SHAMAL
ANTONIO JOSÉ ALCARAZ CASTEJÓN ANTONIO JOSÉ ALCARAZ CASTEJÓN YP CARTAGENA
3 ESPESP8878 ZAS SAILING
ZAS SAILING
HERMANOS FRANCÉS ARMENGOT JOSÉ LUIS FRANCÉS ARMENGOT RCN VALENCIA
4 ESPESP5801 AUDI
PISCIS 39 SL - JOSE LATORRE MARTINEZ CN SAN JOSE / CM ALMERIA
5 ESPESP7110 LA ESTRELLA AZUL
GENOVES SAILING EDUARDO GENOVES RCN VALENCIA
6 ESPESP8179 BLUE LIZARD
EDUARDO TUR CISCAR EDUARDO TUR CISCAR RCN VALENCIA
7 ESPESP6619 MAJOCHE
ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVERA ALEJANDRO FLIQUETE CERVEA RCN VALENCIA
8 ESPGBR66 L´IMMENS - LAPLAZA ASSESSORS
ALEXANDRE LAPLAZA CARLES RODRIGUEZ RCN BARCELONA
9 ESPESP5445 GRIMSELPASS - DOMINGUIS
CARLOS ROSELL TORNEL CARLOS ROSELL RCN VALENCIA
10 ESPESP8323 SAETTA III
GRUPO EUROATOMIZADO
JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO JAVIER MAESTRE VELASCO RCN CASTELLON
11 NEDTUR2206 KIM
YANN LYTHGOE CHIQUINQUIRÁ GONZÁLEZ MARINA DE DENIA
12 ESPPORFIN PORFIN 3
MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO RCN VALENCIA
13 ESPESP8493 BRUJO
FEDERICO LINARES FEDERICO LINARES RCN MADRID
14 ESPESP10205 MAVERTA
DEFCOM SEGURIDAD
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSÉ BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA
15 NEDNED7709 SLAINTE
ALEJANDRO GRAU VILLAR ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA
16 ESPESP5121 UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA
UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA MARC GARCIA AVILA RCN VALENCIA
17 ESPESP10206 KUNDAK-ELITE SAILS
KUNDAKA
SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSÉ COELLO NUÑEZ RCR CARTAGENA
18 ESPESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ CN LA VILA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP5864 RIS RAS
CLAUDIO MONTALBAN CLAUDIO MONTALBAN CN ENTREPEÑAS
2 ESPESP9341 IBEROLIMP ALHAMBRA
JOSÉ VICENTE ALHAMBRA JOSÉ VICENTE ALHAMBRA RCN VALENCIA
3 ESPESP2937 RETI
XAVIER SANTAMARÍA RCN VALENCIA
4 ESPESP10439 TIKISMIKIS US ANIS
RECOMEX S.A. IGNACIO BAÑÓN DÁVALOS
5 ESPESP6414 ENRIAERO
PUERTO DE INDIAS
MANUEL PRETEL RINCÓN MAXIMILIANO CRUZ PANEQUE CNN PUNTA UMBRIA
6 ESPESP8185 SAONA
GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP7244 SARANTIN II
VICENTE S. SANJUAN PELLICER VICENTE S. SANJUAN PELLICER CN CULLERA
2 ESPALITAN ALITAN
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP9703 SIRIUS VI
FRANCISCO JOSÉ MORATAL MARGARIT FRANCISCO JOSÉ MORATAL RCN VALENCIA
2 NEDESP10433 RUSSAFI
EMMANUEL COLL ALEIXANDRE EMMANUEL COLL ALEIXANDRE RCN VALENCIA
3 ESPESP9845 CAPH
CONRADO BORREGO. VICENTE CONRADO BORREGO VICENTE RCN VALENCIA
4 ESPGBR214C CHARLY XV
MANUEL MARTINEZ CASAÑA MANUEL MARTINEZ CASAÑA CN UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
5 ESPESP7601 MASCARAT VI
JOSÉ LUÍS FRANCÉS JOSE LUIS FRANCES RCN VALENCIA
6 ESPESP10301 RODER
RAFEL CHIRIVELLA BLANES RAFEL CHIRIVELLA BLANES RCN VALENCIA
7 ESPESP9698 DEFENDER
PABLO VAÑO MARTINEZ PABLO VAÑO MARTINEZ RCN VALENCIA
8 ESPESP8861 NOVEMBER
ALFONSO SABATER MARCO ALFONSO SABATER MARCO RCN VALENCIA
9 ESPESP1474 FORMIDABLE
ARTURO MESEGUER PILAR RUIZ RCN GANDIA
10 ESPESP5531 JAMES CAIRD
DEXTRA CIVITES
JULIAN VICO RENTERO JULIAN VICO RENTERO RCN VALENCIA
11 ESPESP9317 NEWKOTE
OSCAR CHULVI SANCHO OSCAR CHULVI RCN VALENCIA
12 ESPESP5097 STRATEGOS
KIKO TORRENT LATORRE KIKO TORRENT RCN VALENCIA
13 ESPESP6395 DIANA IV
JORGE BARBERÁ JORGE BARBERÁ RCN VALENCIA
14 ESPESP551 UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
JOAN TAMARIT JOAN TAMARIT CN UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
15 ESPESP5743 TEMPTRESS DOS
RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RCN VALENCIA
16 ESPESP3173 TETIS
FERNANDO SAN JOSÉ GIL FERNANDO SAN JOSÉ GIL RCN VALENCIA