Inscritos Formulario

CLASE
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
MODELO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ORC OPENESPESP5097 STRATEGOS
FORTUNA 9 KIKO TORRENT LATORRE KIKO TORRENT RCN VALENCIA
2 ORC 1RUSRUS7777 XPRIME
XP44 VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN MOSCOW
3 ORC 0ESPESP 7396 ROCH
AUDAX ENERGIA
TP52 Pablo Garriga - Toni Guiu Toni Guiu RCMB
4 ORC 2ESP PORFIN 3
XR 35 MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO RCN VALENCIA
5 ORC 2ESPESP-8493 BRUJO
Grand Soleil 37 Federico Linares Federico Linares Real Club Nautico de Madrid
6 ORC 2ESPESP10205 MAVERTA
DEFCOM SEGURIDAD
RODAM 42 PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSÉ BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA
7 ORC OPENESPESP6395 DIANA IV
DUFOUR 31 JORGE BARBERÁ JORGE BARBERÁ RCN VALENCIA
8 ORC 1ESPESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL
CMSA
Swan 42 CS JOSE MARI MESEGUER HUERTAS JOSE MARIA MESEGUER HUERTAS CN PORTMAN
9 ORC 1ESPESP8137 NADIR
SWAN 42 CS PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX
10 ORC 2NEDNED7709 SLAINTE
SALONA 37 DK ALEJANDRO GRAU VILLAR ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA
11 ORC 1ESPESP1234 DKTEGORIA
PHONEMOVIL
DK 46 INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. JOSE IGNACIO VICENT RCN VALENCIA
12 ORC 1ESPESP10222 PORRÓN IX
SWAN 45 LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA
13 ORC 2ESPESP5121 UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA
FIRST 40.7 UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA MARC GARCIA AVILA RCN VALENCIA
14 ORC 1ESPESP6316 EGOA IV - GRESPANIA
GRESPANIA
IMX40 LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS RCN CASTELLON
15 ORC OPENESPESP551 UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
SONAR JOAN TAMARIT JOAN TAMARIT CN UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
16 ORC OPENESPESP5743 TEMPTRESS DOS
FURIA 32 RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RCN VALENCIA
17 ORC 3ESPESP8185 SAONA
DUFOUR 34 GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA
18 ORC OPENESPESP3173 TETIS
MELODY FERNANDO SAN JOSÉ GIL FERNANDO SAN JOSÉ GIL RCN VALENCIA
19 ORC 2ESPESP10206 KUNDAK-ELITE SAILS
KUNDAKA
SINERGIA 40 SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSÉ COELLO NUÑEZ RCR CARTAGENA
20 ORC 1ESPESP8851 BRUJO
SWAN 42 ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA RCN VALENCIA
21 ORC 2ESPESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO
DUFOUR 40 PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ CN LA VILA
22 ORC 4ESPALITAN ALITAN
QUARTER TON MANZANITA JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
23 ORC 1ESPESP9979 EXPERTO
X-41 LUIS GUTIERREZ RAMADA LUIS GUTIERREZ RAMADA RCN VALENCIA
24 ORC 1PORPOR5050 FIFTY BY STORAX
STORAX
FIRST 50 RUI RAMADA BARROS RUI RAMADA WE DO SAILING
25 ORC 4ESPESP10105 STRATEGOS 2
SOMO S 27 KIKO TORRENT LATORRE KIKO TORRENT RCN VALENCIA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP 7396 ROCH
AUDAX ENERGIA
Pablo Garriga - Toni Guiu Toni Guiu RCMB
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 RUSRUS7777 XPRIME
VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN VARTAN ARUTYUNYAN MOSCOW
2 ESPESP4225 PEZ DE ABRIL
CMSA
JOSE MARI MESEGUER HUERTAS JOSE MARIA MESEGUER HUERTAS CN PORTMAN
3 ESPESP8137 NADIR
PEDRO VAQUER PEDRO VAQUER CVP ANDRATX
4 ESPESP1234 DKTEGORIA
PHONEMOVIL
INVERAVIS 2016 S.L. JOSE IGNACIO VICENT RCN VALENCIA
5 ESPESP10222 PORRÓN IX
LUIS SENIS AXEL RODGER RCN VALENCIA
6 ESPESP6316 EGOA IV - GRESPANIA
GRESPANIA
LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS LUIS HERNÁNDEZ SANCHIS RCN CASTELLON
7 ESPESP8851 BRUJO
ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA ALBERTO DE CASTRO CAPELLA RCN VALENCIA
8 ESPESP9979 EXPERTO
LUIS GUTIERREZ RAMADA LUIS GUTIERREZ RAMADA RCN VALENCIA
9 PORPOR5050 FIFTY BY STORAX
STORAX
RUI RAMADA BARROS RUI RAMADA WE DO SAILING
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESP PORFIN 3
MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO MILLÁN ALVAREZ-MIRANDA NAVARRO RCN VALENCIA
2 ESPESP-8493 BRUJO
Federico Linares Federico Linares Real Club Nautico de Madrid
3 ESPESP10205 MAVERTA
DEFCOM SEGURIDAD
PEDRO GIL REBOLLO JOSÉ BALLESTER RCN TORREVIEJA
4 NEDNED7709 SLAINTE
ALEJANDRO GRAU VILLAR ALEJANDRO GRAU CN CULLERA
5 ESPESP5121 UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA
UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA VALENCIA MARC GARCIA AVILA RCN VALENCIA
6 ESPESP10206 KUNDAK-ELITE SAILS
KUNDAKA
SINERGIA RACING GROUP JOSÉ COELLO NUÑEZ RCR CARTAGENA
7 ESPESP7669 KALAMANDURRIO
PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ PABLO NOGUEROLES GONZALEZ CN LA VILA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP8185 SAONA
GONZALO CALVO PIERA GONZALO CALVO PIERA RCN VALENCIA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPALITAN ALITAN
JOSE MARIA PINEDA JOSE MARIA PINEDA RCN DENIA
2 ESPESP10105 STRATEGOS 2
KIKO TORRENT LATORRE KIKO TORRENT RCN VALENCIA
PAIS
N°.VELA
BARCO
ARMADOR
PATRÓN
CLUB
1 ESPESP5097 STRATEGOS
KIKO TORRENT LATORRE KIKO TORRENT RCN VALENCIA
2 ESPESP6395 DIANA IV
JORGE BARBERÁ JORGE BARBERÁ RCN VALENCIA
3 ESPESP551 UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
JOAN TAMARIT JOAN TAMARIT CN UN MAR SIN BARRERAS
4 ESPESP5743 TEMPTRESS DOS
RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RICARDO LLOPIS BAEZA RCN VALENCIA
5 ESPESP3173 TETIS
FERNANDO SAN JOSÉ GIL FERNANDO SAN JOSÉ GIL RCN VALENCIA